ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 10245329
*
nr 1024 5329
CHARCOAL DRAWING
William Nordling, fisherman, signed, 63x47,
William Nordling, Fiskare, signerad, 63x47
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 18:19:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 14:55:09
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller fiskare kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg william nordling
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING
nr 1024 5329
CHARCOAL DRAWING
William Nordling, fisherman, signed, 63x47,
William Nordling, Fiskare, signerad, 63x47
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 14 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/3 14:55:09 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller fiskare kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg william nordling
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43



